GANGES - 1/2 MAI 2004

1ère épreuve du Trophée France

 

1er PARRAVANO Claudio

 

  

2ème RAMBAUD René                 3ème GIRARD Daniel

 

CHRONO

 

PL

NOM Prénom

CLUB CHRONO
1 4 BALARATTI Arnaud MENTON

52.428

2 2 MARTINI Dominique LYON 52.624
3 11 MANJOT André-Louis LYON 52.721
4 1PARRAVANO Claudio

LYON

52.721
5 3 RAMBAUD René VILLEURBANNE 52.896
6 41 GOUVEIA Félix LA SERANNE 53.218
7 7 GIRARD Daniel VALLEE DU GAPEAU 53.627
8 25 ANZALONE Anthony MENTON 53.692
9 17 RAGNI Roger BRIGNOLES 53.896
10 26 MAZZOLA Philippe MENTON 54.290
11 10 SAEZ Edmond LYON 54.706
12 9 COUSIN Xavier LYON 54.782
13 5 GERAUD Alexandre KART 2000 54.821
14 20 MEFFRE Didier MENTON 54.939
15 24 DROUILLOT Julien MENTON 55.996

 

Qualif

 

PL

NOM Prénom

CLUB CHRONO
1 4 BALARATTI Arnaud MENTON

 

2 3 MAZZOLA Philippe MENTON
3 3 RAMBAUD René VILLEURBANNE
4 11MANJOT André-Louis

LYON

5 2 MARTINI Dominique LYON
6 1 PARRAVANO Claudio LYON
7 25 ANZALONE Anthony MENTON
8 9 COUSIN Xavier LYON
9 17 RAGNI Roger BRIGNOLES
10 20 MEFFRE Didier MENTON
11 10 SAEZ Edmond LYON
12 24 DROUILLOT Julien MENTON
13 5 GERAUD Alexandre KART 2000
14 7 GIRARD Daniel VALLEE DU GAPEAU
15 41 GOUVEIA Félix LA SERRANNE

 

PREFINALE

 

PL

NOM Prénom

CLUB CHRONO
1 2 MARTINI Dominique LYON

 

2 4 BALARATTI Arnaud MENTON
3 11 MANJOT André-Louis LYON
4 1PARRAVANO Claudio

LYON

5 25 ANZALONE Anthony MENTON
6 7 GIRARD Daniel VALLEE DU GAPEAU
7 26 MAZZOLA Philippe MENTON
8 17 RAGNI Roger BRIGNOLES
9 10 SAEZ Edmond LYON
10 9 COUSIN Xavier LYON
11 20 MEFFRE Didier MENTON
12 24 DROUILLOT Julien MENTON
13 41 GOUVEIA Félix LA SERRANNE
14 3 RAMBAUD René VILLEURBANNE
15 5 GERAUD Alexandre KART 2000

 

FINALE

 

PL

NOM Prénom

CLUB CHRONO
1 1 PARRAVANO Claudio LYON

 

2 3 RAMBAUD René VILLEURBANNE
3 7 GIRARD Daniel VALLEE DU GAPEAU
4 4BALARATTI Arnaud

MENTON

5 41 GOUVEIA Félix LA SERRANNE
6 25 ANZALONE Anthony VALLEE DU GAPEAU
7 10 SAEZ Edmond LYON
8 17 RAGNI Roger BRIGNOLES
9 9 COUSIN Xavier LYON
10 20 MEFFRE Didier MENTON
11 11 MANJOT André-Louis LYON
12 24 DROUILLOT Julien MENTON
13 5 GERAUD ALexandre

KART 2000

14 2 MARTINI Dominique LYON DQ
15 26 MAZZOLA Philippe MENTON DQ

 

 

TTI CARBONE